1,224
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| date=10th July-17th July | | date=10th July-17th July | ||
| no_tracks= | | no_tracks=70 | ||
| link= | | link= | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56||Power Tripper||The Dream Bats||Gina | |56||Power Tripper||The Dream Bats||Gina | ||
|- | |||
|57||Burn the Empire||The Snuts||Vix Robinson | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
|58||English Garden||Roddy Frame||Vix Robinson | |||
|- | |||
|59||Cold Treats||Bare Jams||Shazala | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
|60||Melodi Ya Lla||Mahlathini & The Mahotella Queens||Shazala | |||
|- | |||
|61||Low Expectations||Edwyn Collins||Vix Robinson | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
|62||Better Man||Paolo Nutini||Vix Robinson | |||
|- | |||
|63||Dancing in the Dark - Acoustic Version||Deacon Blue||Vix Robinson | |||
|- | |||
|64||Penge På Græs||Bikstok||Bunj | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
|65||Do Me Right||O.B.F,Nazamba,Telly*||Bunj | |||
|- | |||
|66||The Girl with the Sun in Her Hair||John Barry Orchestra||Sonia | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|67||Samba||TTeo||Sonia | |||
|- | |||
|68||Paradise||Sade||Sonia | |||
|- | |||
|69||Temperature Rising 2||Les Nubians||Sonia | |||
|- | |||
|70||Sweetest Feeling||Cecile||Sonia | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits