1,198
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| date=6th November-13th November | | date=6th November-13th November | ||
| no_tracks= | | no_tracks=105 | ||
| link= | | link= | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35||Doomsday||MF DOOM,Pebbles The Invisible Girl||MrsDennisNewsagent | |35||Doomsday||MF DOOM,Pebbles The Invisible Girl||MrsDennisNewsagent | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|36||Michelle - Radio Edit||Luther Vandross||MrsDennisNewsagent | |||
|- | |||
|37||Oh No (I Think I’m In Love)||Blossoms||MrsDennisNewsagent | |||
|- | |||
|38||I Sleep On My Heart||Level 42||MrsDennisNewsagent | |||
|- | |||
|39||Pigeon Hunt||Michal Gutman||ScottFromDevon | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|40||Hoop That Hula||MamajoeVramajoe||ScottFromDevon | |||
|- | |||
|41||Invisible To Me||Office for Personal Development||ScottFromDevon | |||
|- | |||
|42||Gridlock||Obscenity State||ScottFromDevon | |||
|- | |||
|43||To The Day I Die (songs of the sea) Original Soundtrack||Unloved||ScottFromDevon | |||
|- | |||
|44||Crawling Back To You||Kathleen Edwards||Ed Quoththeraven | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|45||i hope i never fall in love||Maren Morris||Ed Quoththeraven | |||
|- | |||
|46||Repeat Refrain||Demi Marriner||Ed Quoththeraven | |||
|- | |||
|47||Turn off the News||Elles Bailey||Ed Quoththeraven | |||
|- | |||
|48||Truth Ain't Gonna Save Us - Acoustic Version||Elles Bailey||Ed Quoththeraven | |||
|- | |||
|49||Reject All American||Bikini Kill||James Silvester | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|50||Selling Jesus||Skunk Anansie||James Silvester | |||
|- | |||
|51||Heart Attack American||The Bronx||James Silvester | |||
|- | |||
|52||The Battle Rages On||Dropkick Murphys||James Silvester | |||
|- | |||
|53||I Will Be Your Shield||Billy Bragg||James Silvester | |||
|- | |||
|54||Cry Thunder||DragonForce||Toby | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|55||Wild Side||Mötley Crüe||Toby | |||
|- | |||
|56||Danger Zone||Children Of Bodom||Toby | |||
|- | |||
|57||Velociraptor||Howdytoons||Toby | |||
|- | |||
|58||Swallowing Daggers||Jesse Marchant||Toby | |||
|- | |||
|59||Fascism Is Coming||Dream Nails||Robin | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|60||It's Okay (To Punch Nazis)||Cheap Perfume||Robin | |||
|- | |||
|61||All Gone Dead||Subhumans||Robin | |||
|- | |||
|62||Enough Is Enough||Chumbawamba||Robin | |||
|- | |||
|63||Refuse / Resist||Sepultura||Robin | |||
|- | |||
|64||Didn't Know Why||Tunng||Bill Bee | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|65||Crisps||Getdown Services||Bill Bee | |||
|- | |||
|66||Bill Is Dead||The Fall||Bill Bee | |||
|- | |||
|67||Puppet Life||Punishment Of Luxury||Bill Bee | |||
|- | |||
|68||I Am The Black Gold Of The Sun||Nuyorican Soul,Jocelyn Brown||Bill Bee | |||
|- | |||
|69||Here Comes the Flood||The Divine Comedy||Sarlitchin | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|70||The Dictator Decides||Pet Shop Boys||Sarlitchin | |||
|- | |||
|71||Dictator's Son||FFS,Franz Ferdinand,Sparks||Sarlitchin | |||
|- | |||
|72||Breathing - 2018 Remaster||Kate Bush||Sarlitchin | |||
|- | |||
|73||Going To A Town||Rufus Wainwright||Sarlitchin | |||
|- | |||
|74||Madge's Declaration||DEADLETTER||Gina | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|75||Oh Shit||The Libertines||Gina | |||
|- | |||
|76||Feral||Fickle Friends||Gina | |||
|- | |||
|77||to be free||Night Tapes||Gina | |||
|- | |||
|78||Small Robberies||Torture and the Desert Spiders||Gina | |||
|- | |||
|79||Do Your Thing||Basement Jaxx||Jude from Leeds | |||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80||Groove Is in the Heart||Deee-Lite||Jude from Leeds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81||Crocodile Rock||Elton John||Jude from Leeds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82||Feel Good Inc.||Gorillaz||Jude from Leeds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83||Hey Ya!||Outkast||Jude from Leeds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84||Sit Around And Wait||Alex Nicol||Hannah | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85||Musette And Drums||Cocteau Twins||Hannah | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86||Slide Away - Remastered 2016||The Verve||Hannah | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87||Taste||Animal Collective||Hannah | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88||Replica||Beck||Hannah | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89||Someday Believers||Portugal. The Man||DJ Skippy | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90||Straight Up And Down||The Brian Jonestown Massacre||DJ Skippy | ||
|- | |||
|91||This Is America||Childish Gambino||DJ Skippy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92||Make America Great Again||Pussy Riot||DJ Skippy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |93||American||Macklemore||DJ Skippy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |94||Peach Optimo (Instrumental)||Brainstory||Bunj | ||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95||Bitch||Meredith Brooks||Kathryn K | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |96||Edinburgh||The Lake Poets||Kathryn K | ||
|- | |||
|97||Say Her Name (Hell You Talmbout)||Janelle Monáe||Kathryn K | |||
|- | |||
|98||Stand Up||Tierra Whack||Kathryn K | |||
|- | |||
|99||Stronger (from the Netflix Series "We The People")||Janelle Monáe||Kathryn K | |||
|- | |||
|100||Brilliant Mind||Furniture||Vicky Robinson | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|101||Pale Shelter||Tears For Fears||Vicky Robinson | |||
|- | |||
|102||Hit||The Sugarcubes||Vicky Robinson | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||Love on Your Side||Thompson Twins||Vicky Robinson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||Messages - Single Version / Remastered 2003||Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark||Vicky Robinson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||I've No More ... To Give||Thomas Benjamin Wild Esq,Damian Clark||Kev | ||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits