1,198
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| date=6th November-13th November | | date=6th November-13th November | ||
| no_tracks= | | no_tracks=105 | ||
| link= | | link= | ||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69||Here Comes the Flood||The Divine Comedy||Sarlitchin | |69||Here Comes the Flood||The Divine Comedy||Sarlitchin | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70||The Dictator Decides||Pet Shop Boys||Sarlitchin | |70||The Dictator Decides||Pet Shop Boys||Sarlitchin | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|72||Breathing - 2018 Remaster||Kate Bush||Sarlitchin | |72||Breathing - 2018 Remaster||Kate Bush||Sarlitchin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73||Madge's Declaration||DEADLETTER||Gina | |73||Going To A Town||Rufus Wainwright||Sarlitchin | ||
|- | |||
|74||Madge's Declaration||DEADLETTER||Gina | |||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75||Oh Shit||The Libertines||Gina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76||Feral||Fickle Friends||Gina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77||to be free||Night Tapes||Gina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78||Small Robberies||Torture and the Desert Spiders||Gina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79||Do Your Thing||Basement Jaxx||Jude from Leeds | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80||Groove Is in the Heart||Deee-Lite||Jude from Leeds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81||Crocodile Rock||Elton John||Jude from Leeds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82||Feel Good Inc.||Gorillaz||Jude from Leeds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83||Hey Ya!||Outkast||Jude from Leeds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84||Sit Around And Wait||Alex Nicol||Hannah | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85||Musette And Drums||Cocteau Twins||Hannah | ||
|- | |||
|86||Slide Away - Remastered 2016||The Verve||Hannah | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87||Taste||Animal Collective||Hannah | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88||Replica||Beck||Hannah | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89||Someday Believers||Portugal. The Man||DJ Skippy | ||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90||Straight Up And Down||The Brian Jonestown Massacre||DJ Skippy | ||
|- | |||
|91||This Is America||Childish Gambino||DJ Skippy | |||
|- | |||
|92||Make America Great Again||Pussy Riot||DJ Skippy | |||
|- | |||
|93||American||Macklemore||DJ Skippy | |||
|- | |||
|94||Peach Optimo (Instrumental)||Brainstory||Bunj | |||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95||Bitch||Meredith Brooks||Kathryn K | ||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|96||Edinburgh||The Lake Poets||Kathryn K | |||
|- | |||
|97||Say Her Name (Hell You Talmbout)||Janelle Monáe||Kathryn K | |||
|- | |||
|98||Stand Up||Tierra Whack||Kathryn K | |||
|- | |||
|99||Stronger (from the Netflix Series "We The People")||Janelle Monáe||Kathryn K | |||
|- | |||
|100||Brilliant Mind||Furniture||Vicky Robinson | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|101||Pale Shelter||Tears For Fears||Vicky Robinson | |||
|- | |||
|102||Hit||The Sugarcubes||Vicky Robinson | |||
|- | |||
|103||Love on Your Side||Thompson Twins||Vicky Robinson | |||
|- | |||
|104||Messages - Single Version / Remastered 2003||Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark||Vicky Robinson | |||
|- | |||
|105||I've No More ... To Give||Thomas Benjamin Wild Esq,Damian Clark||Kev | |||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits