1,198
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| caption1=Example | | caption1=Example | ||
| date=26th March-2nd April | | date=26th March-2nd April | ||
| no_tracks= | | no_tracks=88 | ||
| link= | | link= | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6||It's Not Easy||Ofege||Bunj | |6||It's Not Easy||Ofege||Bunj | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7||Get Dumber - feat. Jeff Rosenstock||PUP,Jeff Rosenstock||Jim Silvester | |7||Get Dumber - feat. Jeff Rosenstock||PUP,Jeff Rosenstock||Jim Silvester | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|11||How to Win at Rock Paper Scissors||The Streets||Jim Silvester | |11||How to Win at Rock Paper Scissors||The Streets||Jim Silvester | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12|| | |12||Itty Bitty||Ashnikko||macs | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| | |13||Keep Møving||MØ||macs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14|| | |14||Made of Stars||Skott||macs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15|| | |15||Still into You||Paramore||macs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16|| | |16||Dead Inside||Muse||macs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17|| | |17||Chance||Big Country||MrsDennisNewsagent | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18|| | |18||Restless Leg Syndrome||Antony Szmierek||MrsDennisNewsagent | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19|| | |19||there 4 u||1-800 GIRLS||MrsDennisNewsagent | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20|| | |20||Big As You||Dubinski||MrsDennisNewsagent | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21|| | |21||So Real||The Allergies||MrsDennisNewsagent | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22|| | |22||Better Times||Smith and The Honey Badgers||Daniel Evans | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23|| | |23||Late||Ben Folds||Daniel Evans | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24|| | |24||Miami||Will Smith||Daniel Evans | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25|| | |25||Lullaby||The Cure||Daniel Evans | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26|| | |26||Girl Afraid - 2011 Remaster||The Smiths||Daniel Evans | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27|| | |27||Stretch the Struggle||Bria Salmena||Gina | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28|| | |28||The Wolf||Witch Post||Gina | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29|| | |29||Detour||La Sécurité||Gina | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30|| | |30||Bittersweet||Cliffords||Gina | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31|| | |31||Books||Ruth Lyon||Gina | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32|| | |32||Cigarettes And Chocolate Milk||Rufus Wainwright||Bill Bee | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33||The | |33||Nobody Really Cares If You Don't Go To The Party||Courtney Barnett||Bill Bee | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34|| | |34||Sensations in the Dark||Gruff Rhys||Bill Bee | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35|| | |35||You Are the Generation That Bought More Shoes and You Get What You Deserve||Johnny Boy||Bill Bee | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36|| | |36||Kernkraft 400 - DJ Gius Mix, Radio Edit||Zombie Nation||Bill Bee | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37|| | |37||How Does It Feel||Queen of Nothing||ScottFromDevon | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38|| | |38||Teapot||Tiny the Dream||ScottFromDevon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39|| | |39||Days After Days||Soot Sprite||ScottFromDevon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40|| | |40||If I Could Fast Forward||Yes Today||ScottFromDevon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41|| | |41||Total euphoria||caroline||ScottFromDevon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42|| | |42||I Come With Mud||Men I Trust||Matt Adams | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43|| | |43||Slippery People||The Staple Singers||Matt Adams | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44|| | |44||Summertime||Billy Stewart||Matt Adams | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45|| | |45||إيناس إيناس||Hamza Namira||Matt Adams | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46|| | |46||Double Dutch||Malcolm McLaren||Matt Adams | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47|| | |47||Pleasing You||Isis||DJ Skippy AKA Para Steve | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48|| | |48||Rat Race||Emilee South||DJ Skippy AKA Para Steve | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49|| | |49||Girl Missing||Albertine Sarges||DJ Skippy AKA Para Steve | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50|| | |50||Percolator Instigator||Cult Blonde||DJ Skippy AKA Para Steve | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51|| | |51||Say It Anyway||Ginkgos||DJ Skippy AKA Para Steve | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52|| | |52||Answer To Mother Popcorn (I Got A Mother For You)||Vicki Anderson||Sonia | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53|| | |53||Sexy Mama||Darondo||Sonia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54|| | |54||Your Mama Wants Ya Back||Betty Davis||Sonia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55|| | |55||Mama's Got a Bag of Her Own End||Anna King||Sonia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56|| | |56||Hey Mama||Kanye West||Sonia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57||Mama Gave Birth to the Soul Children - The Secondary Mix||Queen Latifah,De La Soul||Micheal | |57||Mama Gave Birth to the Soul Children - The Secondary Mix||Queen Latifah,De La Soul||Micheal | ||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|87||April Fools||Rufus Wainwright||Angela Fuller | |87||April Fools||Rufus Wainwright||Angela Fuller | ||
|- | |||
|88||Punk Rock Loser||Viagra Boys||Bunj | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits