686
edits
| Line 992: | Line 992: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monday Night Album Club 163|4th August 2025]] | |[[Monday Night Album Club 163|4th August 2025]] | ||
|NEVER ENOUGH | |||
|Turnstile | |Turnstile | ||
|New Album | |New Album | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,034: | Line 1,034: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monday Night Album Club 170|29nd September 2025]] | |[[Monday Night Album Club 170|29nd September 2025]] | ||
|Drive To Goldenhammer | |||
|Divorce | |Divorce | ||
|New Album | |New Album | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monday Night Album Club 171|6th October 2025]] | |[[Monday Night Album Club 171|6th October 2025]] | ||
|Superunknown | |||
|Soundgarden | |Soundgarden | ||
|Classic Album | |Classic Album | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monday Night Album Club 172|13th October 2025]] | |[[Monday Night Album Club 172|13th October 2025]] | ||
|Cut & Rewind | |||
|Say She She | |Say She She | ||
|New Album | |New Album | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monday Night Album Club 173|20th October 2025]] | |[[Monday Night Album Club 173|20th October 2025]] | ||
|People Watching | |||
|Sam Fender | |Sam Fender | ||
| | |New Album | ||
|Winner of the 2025 Mercury Prize. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monday Night Album Club 174|26th October 2025]] | |||
|Everything Not Saved Will Be Lost Part I | |||
|FOALS | |||
|New Album | |New Album | ||
|Winner of the 2025 Mercury Prize. | |Winner of the 2025 Mercury Prize. | ||
edits