List of Album Club broadcasts: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 992: Line 992:
|-
|-
|[[Monday Night Album Club 163|4th August 2025]]
|[[Monday Night Album Club 163|4th August 2025]]
|NEVER ENOUGH
|Turnstile
|Turnstile
|NEVER ENOUGH
|New Album
|New Album
|
|
Line 1,034: Line 1,034:
|-
|-
|[[Monday Night Album Club 170|29nd September 2025]]
|[[Monday Night Album Club 170|29nd September 2025]]
|Drive To Goldenhammer
|Divorce
|Divorce
|Drive To Goldenhammer
|New Album
|New Album
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Monday Night Album Club 171|6th October 2025]]
|[[Monday Night Album Club 171|6th October 2025]]
|Superunknown
|Soundgarden
|Soundgarden
|Superunknown
|Classic Album
|Classic Album
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Monday Night Album Club 172|13th October 2025]]
|[[Monday Night Album Club 172|13th October 2025]]
|Cut & Rewind
|Say She She
|Say She She
|Cut & Rewind
|New Album
|New Album
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Monday Night Album Club 173|20th October 2025]]
|[[Monday Night Album Club 173|20th October 2025]]
|People Watching
|Sam Fender
|Sam Fender
|People Watching
|New Album
|Winner of the 2025 Mercury Prize.
|-
|[[Monday Night Album Club 174|26th October 2025]]
|Everything Not Saved Will Be Lost Part I
|FOALS
|New Album
|New Album
|Winner of the 2025 Mercury Prize.
|Winner of the 2025 Mercury Prize.
686

edits

Navigation menu