3,114
edits
BillBee0708 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BillBee0708 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 564: | Line 564: | ||
|[[Live and Dangerous S3 Ep09|09]] | |[[Live and Dangerous S3 Ep09|09]] | ||
|Friday 31st October 2025 | |Friday 31st October 2025 | ||
| | |20 | ||
|Live and Dangerous with Matt from Consett | |Live and Dangerous with Matt from Consett | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Live and Dangerous S3 Ep10|10]] | |[[Live and Dangerous S3 Ep10|10]] | ||
|Friday | |Friday 21st November 2025 | ||
|xx | |xx | ||
|Due to technical difficulties the show was not recorded | |||
|- | |||
|[[Live and Dangerous S3 Ep11|11]] | |||
|Friday 28th November 2025 | |||
|22 | |||
|Live and Dangerous with Matt from Consett | |||
|- | |||
|[[Live and Dangerous S3 Ep12|12]] | |||
|Friday 05th December 2025 | |||
|23 | |||
|Live and Dangerous with Matt from Consett | |||
|- | |||
|[[Live and Dangerous S3 Ep13|13]] | |||
|Friday 12th December 2025 | |||
|28 | |||
|Live and Dangerous with Matt from Consett | |||
|- | |||
|[[Live and Dangerous S3 Ep14|14]] | |||
|Saturday 20th December 2025 | |||
|24 | |||
|Live and Dangerous with Matt from Consett - Xmas special | |||
|- | |||
|[[Live and Dangerous S3 Ep15|15]] | |||
|Friday 09th January 2026 | |||
|25 | |||
|Live and Dangerous with Matt from Consett | |||
|- | |||
|[[Live and Dangerous S3 Ep16|16]] | |||
|Friday 16th January 2026 | |||
|21 | |||
|Live and Dangerous with Matt from Consett | |Live and Dangerous with Matt from Consett | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits