3,114
edits
BillBee0708 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BillBee0708 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 569: | Line 569: | ||
|[[Live and Dangerous S3 Ep10|10]] | |[[Live and Dangerous S3 Ep10|10]] | ||
|Friday 21st November 2025 | |Friday 21st November 2025 | ||
|xx | |||
|Due to technical difficulties the show was not recorded | |||
|- | |||
|[[Live and Dangerous S3 Ep11|11]] | |||
|Friday 28th November 2025 | |||
|22 | |||
|Live and Dangerous with Matt from Consett | |||
|- | |||
|[[Live and Dangerous S3 Ep12|12]] | |||
|Friday 05th December 2025 | |||
|xx | |xx | ||
|Live and Dangerous with Matt from Consett | |Live and Dangerous with Matt from Consett | ||
edits