1,214
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| caption1=Example | | caption1=Example | ||
| date=17th December-24th December | | date=17th December-24th December | ||
| no_tracks= | | no_tracks=41 | ||
| link= | | link= | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36||(I Got Spurs That) Jingle, Jangle, Jingle||Kay Kyser & His Orchestra||Max | |36||(I Got Spurs That) Jingle, Jangle, Jingle||Kay Kyser & His Orchestra||Max | ||
|- | |||
|37||Atari Teenage Riot||Atari Teenage Riot||Jim Silvester | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|38||They Might Be Giants||They Might Be Giants||Jim Silvester | |||
|- | |||
|39||Rammstein||Rammstein||Jim Silvester | |||
|- | |||
|40||Living in a Box||Living In A Box||Jim Silvester | |||
|- | |||
|41||Butthole Surfer||Butthole Surfers||Jim Silvester | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits