1,198
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| date=13th December-20th December | | date=13th December-20th December | ||
| no_tracks= | | no_tracks=54 | ||
| link= | | link= | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|32||Christmas With The Devil||Spinal Tap||Andy From Accrington | |32||Christmas With The Devil||Spinal Tap||Andy From Accrington | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33|| | |33||Violent Night (A Christmas Tale)||Chubby and the Gang||James Silvester | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34|| | |34||Pets||Porno for Pyros||James Silvester | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35|| | |35||Lonely Man of Winter - Doveman Mix feat. Melissa Mary Ahern||Sufjan Stevens,Melissa Mary Ahern||James Silvester | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36|| | |36||We All Stand Together||Paul McCartney||James Silvester | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37|| | |37||Bed For The Scraping||Fugazi||James Silvester | ||
|- | |||
|38||As Though It Were a Movie||Peter Sarstedt||Happy Valley Neil | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
|39||Come to the Bar||Pete And The Pirates||Happy Valley Neil | |||
|- | |||
|40||Tomorrow - From "Bugsy Malone" Original Motion Picture Soundtrack||Paul Williams||Happy Valley Neil | |||
|- | |||
|41||Music That You Can Dance To||Sparks||ardinno | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|42||Art Bitch||CSS||ardinno | |||
|- | |||
|43||Crazy Again||Gossip||ardinno | |||
|- | |||
|44||Micro Aggression||Coach Party||ardinno | |||
|- | |||
|45||blue bones (deathwish)||Billy Nomates||ardinno | |||
|- | |||
|46||I Farted on Santa's Lap (Now Christmas is Gonna Stink for Me)||Little Stinkers||Toby | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|47||Christmas Wrapping||The Waitresses||Toby | |||
|- | |||
|48||Riptide (feat. The Haunted Youth)||King Viktor,The Haunted Youth||Toby | |||
|- | |||
|49||Cabin in My Mind||Grandaddy||Toby | |||
|- | |||
|50||Intro||Sustinere||Gina | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|51||TREES||BIG SPECIAL||Gina | |||
|- | |||
|52||Half||Tigers & Flies||Gina | |||
|- | |||
|53||Folds||Pushpin||Gina | |||
|- | |||
|54||The Myth of Sisyphus||The Accident Group||Gina | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits