1,200
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| caption1=Example | | caption1=Example | ||
| date=4th June-11th June | | date=4th June-11th June | ||
| no_tracks= | | no_tracks=57 | ||
| link= | | link= | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
!Theme | !Theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1|| | |1||Bloom Baby Bloom||Wolf Alice||jimmy g | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2|| | |2||Run Boy Run||Woodkid||jimmy g | ||
|- | |||
|3||Walk the Walk||Poe||jimmy g | |||
|- | |||
|4||Burn Baby Burn||Ash||jimmy g | |||
|- | |||
|5||Come Baby Come||K7||jimmy g | |||
|- | |||
|6||Anything Something||NightjaR||MrsDennisNewsagent | |||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7||I Wanna Be Loved By You||Shura||MrsDennisNewsagent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8||Tessellate||alt-J||MrsDennisNewsagent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9||Divine Thing - Remastered||The Soup Dragons||MrsDennisNewsagent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||The Truth||The Real People||MrsDennisNewsagent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11||Please Please Please||Sabrina Carpenter||macs | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||Walk of Fame (feat. Brittany Howard)||Miley Cyrus,Brittany Howard||macs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||Man Of The Year||Lorde||macs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14||BOY CRAZY.||Kesha||macs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||FFFFF||Lexie Liu||macs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||Badlands||Bruce Springsteen||Jim Silvester | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||My Hometown - Live at LA Coliseum, Los Angeles, CA - September 1985||Bruce Springsteen||Jim Silvester | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||The Rising||Bruce Springsteen||Jim Silvester | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||Streets of Philadelphia - Single Edit||Bruce Springsteen||Jim Silvester | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||Blinded By The Light||Bruce Springsteen||Jim Silvester | ||
|- | |||
|21||Spain||Home Counties||Gina | |||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||FOUND YOU - Radio Edit||Stealing Sheep||Gina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||CPR||Wet Leg||Gina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||MOLLY_1989||Gemma Rogers||Gina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||Wait (Hatchet Gets a New Hide)||Formal Sppeedwear||Gina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||Crash Out||Snõõper||ScottFromDevon | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||Fuckboy||Goddess,Salvia||ScottFromDevon | ||
|- | |||
|28||Nightswimming||Piney Gir||ScottFromDevon | |||
|- | |||
|29||Ever Reliable Pain||Carol Hodge||ScottFromDevon | |||
|- | |||
|30||The Wind (Blew You Away)||Dana Gavanski||ScottFromDevon | |||
|- | |||
|31||I Like It||The Emotions||Sonia | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|32||Shimmy Shimmy Ya||Ol' Dirty Bastard||Micheal | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|33||Why You Treat Me So Bad - Remastered||Club Nouveau||Sonia | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|34||I Got 5 On It||Luniz,Michael Marshall||Micheal | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|35||Everyman||Double Exposure||Sonia | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|36||Salsoul Nugget (If You Wanna) [20th Anniversary Radio Version]||M&S,The Girl Next Door||Micheal | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|37||Playing Your Game, Baby||Barry White||Sonia | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||I Got Cha Opin - Da Beatminerz Remix||Black Moon,Da Beatminerz||Micheal | ||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39||Rise||Herb Alpert||Sonia | ||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40||Hypnotize - 2007 Remaster||The Notorious B.I.G.||Micheal | ||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41||Ain't Nobody Got the Blues Like Me||Barbara Dane||Bill Bee | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42||Atmospherics: Listen To The Radio||Tom Robinson,Steve Laurie,Marsha Hunt,Martin Ditcham,Pat Davey,Paul Harvey,Ian Ballamy,Guy Barker||Bill Bee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||The Woodpile||Frightened Rabbit||Bill Bee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44||Get Out My Face AKA Bad Kitty||Garbage||Bill Bee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45||Someday Baby||R.L. Burnside||Bill Bee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46||Winter of '79||Tom Robinson Band||Bunj | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47||Monaco||Ride||Bunj | ||
|- | |||
|48||Lost and Found||Skunk Anansie||Bunj | |||
|- | |||
|49||The War Inside||Mushroomhead||Bunj | |||
|- | |||
|50||My Culture||Robbie Williams,Maxi Jazz||Bunj | |||
|- | |||
|51||Dinner At Eight||Rufus Wainwright||Angela Fuller | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|52||I Saw||Young Fathers||thetuftii | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|53||Vanity Kills||Codeine Velvet Club||Angela Fuller | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|54||Glad||Saint Etienne||Angela Fuller | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55||Venus||Television||Angela Fuller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56||Hot Fruit||Gaz Coombes||Angela Fuller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57||One (Skinty Fia Sessions)||Fontaines D.C.||Jude from Leeds | ||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits