Weekly Wipe 165: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
   | caption1=Example
   | caption1=Example
   | date=4th June-11th June
   | date=4th June-11th June
   | no_tracks=50
   | no_tracks=57
   | link=
   | link=
}}
}}
Line 134: Line 134:
|-
|-
|51||Dinner At Eight||Rufus Wainwright||Angela Fuller
|51||Dinner At Eight||Rufus Wainwright||Angela Fuller
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="1" |
|-
|-
|52||I Saw||Young Fathers||thetuftii
|52||I Saw||Young Fathers||thetuftii
Line 140: Line 140:
|-
|-
|53||Vanity Kills||Codeine Velvet Club||Angela Fuller
|53||Vanity Kills||Codeine Velvet Club||Angela Fuller
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="4" |
|-
|-
|54||Glad||Saint Etienne||Angela Fuller
|54||Glad||Saint Etienne||Angela Fuller
Line 147: Line 147:
|-
|-
|56||Hot Fruit||Gaz Coombes||Angela Fuller
|56||Hot Fruit||Gaz Coombes||Angela Fuller
|-
|57||One (Skinty Fia Sessions)||Fontaines D.C.||Jude from Leeds
| rowspan="1" |
|}
|}


1,200

edits