1,224
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| caption1=Example | | caption1=Example | ||
| date=15th October-22nd October | | date=15th October-22nd October | ||
| no_tracks= | | no_tracks=66 | ||
| link= | | link= | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45||Children's Anthem||Beverly Glenn-Copeland,Elizabeth Glenn-Copeland||ScottFromDevon | |45||Children's Anthem||Beverly Glenn-Copeland,Elizabeth Glenn-Copeland||ScottFromDevon | ||
|- | |||
|46||She's In Parties||Bauhaus||Bill Bee | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|47||A Forest||The Cure||Bill Bee | |||
|- | |||
|48||(We Don't Need This) Fascist Groove Thang - Remastered 2006||Heaven 17||Bill Bee | |||
|- | |||
|49||Mockingjay||Baxter Dury,JGrrey||Bill Bee | |||
|- | |||
|50||Beefhearts and Bones - Live||Michael Marra||Bill Bee | |||
|- | |||
|51||The Wind Doesn't Blow This Far Right||Lisa O'Neill||Kathryn K | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
|52||Autumn Leaves - Album Version - (Take 1)||Bill Evans Trio||Kev | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|53||Autumn Almanac (Stereo Mix)||The Kinks||Kev | |||
|- | |||
|54||Autumn Leaves (Songbird 2023 Remaster)||Eva Cassidy||Kev | |||
|- | |||
|55||Autumn Sweater||Yo La Tengo||Kev | |||
|- | |||
|56||Autumn||Paolo Nutini||Kev | |||
|- | |||
|57||Caffeinated||Hannah Verdi,Aisha Jackson,Julian Diaz-Granados,Joey Contreras||Shazala | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|58||Six||SIX||Shazala | |||
|- | |||
|59||The Schuyler Sisters||Renée Elise Goldsberry,Phillipa Soo,Jasmine Cephas-Jones,Leslie Odom Jr.,Original Broadway Cast of Hamilton||Shazala | |||
|- | |||
|60||New York||Two Strangers (Carry A Cake Across New York),Sam Tutty,Dujonna Gift||Shazala | |||
|- | |||
|61||Bad Idea||Jessie Mueller,Drew Gehling,Waitress Original Broadway Cast Ensemble||Shazala | |||
|- | |||
|62||Miss Modular||Stereolab||Hannah | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|63||Piazza, New York Catcher||Belle and Sebastian||Hannah | |||
|- | |||
|64||Before We Begin||Broadcast||Hannah | |||
|- | |||
|65||I Follow You||Melody's Echo Chamber||Hannah | |||
|- | |||
|66||Setting Sun||Howling Bells||Hannah | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits