1,198
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| date=21st February-28th February | | date=21st February-28th February | ||
| no_tracks= | | no_tracks=86 | ||
| link= | | link= | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25||Now in Motion||William Doyle||Gina | |25||Now in Motion||William Doyle||Gina | ||
|- | |||
|26||Rock You Like a Hurricane - 2011||Scorpions||Toby | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|27||Anyway, Always||Katherine Priddy||Toby | |||
|- | |||
|28||Rain on the Graves||Bruce Dickinson||Toby | |||
|- | |||
|29||Swim||Henry Green||Toby | |||
|- | |||
|30||My Curse||Killswitch Engage||Toby | |||
|- | |||
|31||The Dark Is Rising||Mercury Rev||James Silvester | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|32||Fu-Gee-La||Fugees||James Silvester | |||
|- | |||
|33||The Escapist||The Streets||James Silvester | |||
|- | |||
|34||Then He Kissed Me||The Crystals||James Silvester | |||
|- | |||
|35||Turn My Way||New Order||James Silvester | |||
|- | |||
|36||Blue Moon||Beck||Hannah | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|37||Pink Moon||Nick Drake||Hannah | |||
|- | |||
|38||The Killing Moon||Echo & the Bunnymen||Hannah | |||
|- | |||
|39||Sail To The Moon||Radiohead||Hannah | |||
|- | |||
|40||Moonshadow - Remastered 2021||Yusuf / Cat Stevens||Hannah | |||
|- | |||
|41||Behind A Painted Smile||The Isley Brothers||MrsDennisNewsagent | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|42||Don't Know Any Better||Puressence||MrsDennisNewsagent | |||
|- | |||
|43||Misty Blue||Dorothy Moore||MrsDennisNewsagent | |||
|- | |||
|44||It's Growing - Single Version||Bobby Taylor & The Vancouvers||MrsDennisNewsagent | |||
|- | |||
|45||Can't Get By Without You (7" Version)||The Real Thing||MrsDennisNewsagent | |||
|- | |||
|46||I Know Kung Fu||Shitdisco||Kathryn K | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|47||Pigs||Brenda||Kathryn K | |||
|- | |||
|48||The Light||Parsnip||Kathryn K | |||
|- | |||
|49||FUU||Dream Wife,Fever Dream||Kathryn K | |||
|- | |||
|50||R&B||English Teacher||Kathryn K | |||
|- | |||
|51||Ghetto Gospel||2Pac,Elton John||Bunj | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|52||Jet Fighter||Butthole Surfers||Bunj | |||
|- | |||
|53||She's Cutting My Hair||Dream Nails||Bunj | |||
|- | |||
|54||bury a friend||Billie Eilish||Bunj | |||
|- | |||
|55||Minerva||Deftones||Bunj | |||
|- | |||
|56||Born in Dissonance||Meshuggah||Andy From Accrington | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|57||Pisces||Jinjer||Andy From Accrington | |||
|- | |||
|58||Funeral For Yesterday - Live||Kittie||Andy From Accrington | |||
|- | |||
|59||Prayers / Triangles||Deftones||Andy From Accrington | |||
|- | |||
|60||Standing in the Shower...Thinking||Jane's Addiction||Andy From Accrington | |||
|- | |||
|61||Grace||IDLES||Robin | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|62||Separation Anxiety||PET NEEDS||Robin | |||
|- | |||
|63||Vibrator||The Baby Seals||Robin | |||
|- | |||
|64||God's Country||Lambrini Girls||Robin | |||
|- | |||
|65||The Thing About Them||Cherym||Robin | |||
|- | |||
|66||The Gym||Wolves of Glendale||thetuftii | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|67||I Only Dance At Weddings||latewaves||thetuftii | |||
|- | |||
|68||Good Luck||Reuben||thetuftii | |||
|- | |||
|69||It's Just You||John Bramwell||thetuftii | |||
|- | |||
|70||Hot (Don't Date A Musician)||Dream Wife||thetuftii | |||
|- | |||
|71||Lullaby||The Cure||Bill Bee | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|72||White Rabbit||Jefferson Airplane||Bill Bee | |||
|- | |||
|73||North American Scum||LCD Soundsystem||Bill Bee | |||
|- | |||
|74||Never Forget [Feat. Chef 187, Tio Nason, Mwanjé]||Sampa the Great,Chef 187,Tio Nason,Mwanje||Bill Bee | |||
|- | |||
|75||Brush for Bees||Neil Cowley||Bill Bee | |||
|- | |||
|76||Bridge Over Troubled Water (feat. John Legend & Tori Kelly)||Jacob Collier,John Legend,Tori Kelly||Shazala | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|77||Fly my Bird||Soom T||Shazala | |||
|- | |||
|78||missin u||Tori Kelly||Shazala | |||
|- | |||
|79||Woke Up This Morning||Alabama 3||Shazala | |||
|- | |||
|80||Ruby Smiles||Reuben James,Conor Albert,Soweto Kinch||Shazala | |||
|- | |||
|81||The Lunatics (Have Taken over the Asylum)||Fun Boy Three||fleurione | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|82||Total Control||The Motels||fleurione | |||
|- | |||
|83||The Garden||Einstürzende Neubauten||fleurione | |||
|- | |||
|84||Juliet||Emilie Autumn||fleurione | |||
|- | |||
|85||Leech Jar||Emilie Autumn||fleurione | |||
|- | |||
|86||Buy Dirt||Jordan Davis,Luke Bryan||andyandgwenan | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits