1,198
edits
(Created page with "{{WWBox | image=File:Episode 048 post-mix.jpg | caption1=Example | date=5th March-12th March | no_tracks=55 | link= }} The 152nd edition of the '''Weekly Wipe''' a collaborative Spotify playlist created by JimmyG and curated by the Community Garden Radio Discord, was started on Wednesday 5th March. == Track selections == {| class="wikitable" |- ! No. !! Track !! Artist(s) !! Added By !Theme |- |1||Admiral of Upside Down||...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| date=5th March-12th March | | date=5th March-12th March | ||
| no_tracks= | | no_tracks=60 | ||
| link= | | link= | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 139: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55||Sleep||Hope Sandoval & The Warm Inventions||James Silvester | |55||Sleep||Hope Sandoval & The Warm Inventions||James Silvester | ||
|- | |||
|56||Happy Birthday||Black Country, New Road||ScottFromDevon | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|57||The Relativity of Wrong||Jetstream Pony,Eleni Poulou||ScottFromDevon | |||
|- | |||
|58||Letting In Too Much Light||Classic Trucks||ScottFromDevon | |||
|- | |||
|59||KILLING PUNK||The Bloody Beetroots,Bob Vylan||ScottFromDevon | |||
|- | |||
|60||From The Gods||Grandmas House||ScottFromDevon | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits