1,198
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| caption1=Example | | caption1=Example | ||
| date=26th March-2nd April | | date=26th March-2nd April | ||
| no_tracks= | | no_tracks=77 | ||
| link= | | link= | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|11||How to Win at Rock Paper Scissors||The Streets||Jim Silvester | |11||How to Win at Rock Paper Scissors||The Streets||Jim Silvester | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12|| | |12||Answer To Mother Popcorn (I Got A Mother For You)||Vicki Anderson||Sonia | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| | |13||Sexy Mama||Darondo||Sonia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14|| | |14||Your Mama Wants Ya Back||Betty Davis||Sonia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15|| | |15||Mama's Got a Bag of Her Own End||Anna King||Sonia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16||Mama | |16||Hey Mama||Kanye West||Sonia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17||Itty Bitty||Ashnikko||macs | |17||Itty Bitty||Ashnikko||macs | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|56||Say It Anyway||Ginkgos||DJ Skippy AKA Para Steve | |56||Say It Anyway||Ginkgos||DJ Skippy AKA Para Steve | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57||Mama Gave Birth to the Soul Children||Queen Latifah,De La Soul||Micheal | |57||Mama Gave Birth to the Soul Children - The Secondary Mix||Queen Latifah,De La Soul||Micheal | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72||Problem||The Pill||Robin | |72||Problem||The Pill||Robin | ||
|- | |||
|73||Magnetic||Tunde Adebimpe||Donovan Jones | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|74||Dur Dur d'être bébé !||Jordy||Donovan Jones | |||
|- | |||
|75||Still Bad||Lizzo||Donovan Jones | |||
|- | |||
|76||Consoler of the Lonely||The Raconteurs||Donovan Jones | |||
|- | |||
|77||That Old Feeling||Chet Baker||Donovan Jones | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits