1,200
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
!Theme | !Theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1|| | |1||Bloom Baby Bloom||Wolf Alice||jimmy g | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2|| | |2||Run Boy Run||Woodkid||jimmy g | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3|| | |3||Walk the Walk||Poe||jimmy g | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4|| | |4||Burn Baby Burn||Ash||jimmy g | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5|| | |5||Come Baby Come||K7||jimmy g | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6||Anything Something||NightjaR||MrsDennisNewsagent | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7||I Wanna Be Loved By You||Shura||MrsDennisNewsagent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8||Tessellate||alt-J||MrsDennisNewsagent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9||Divine Thing - Remastered||The Soup Dragons||MrsDennisNewsagent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||The Truth||The Real People||MrsDennisNewsagent | ||
|- | |||
|11||As Long as I've Got You - 2012 Remaster||The Charmels||Sonia | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12||Everyman||Double Exposure||Sonia | |12||Everyman||Double Exposure||Sonia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13||Why You Treat Me So Bad - Remastered||Club Nouveau||Sonia | |13||Why You Treat Me So Bad - Remastered||Club Nouveau||Sonia | ||
edits